Thursday, April 10, 2008

What the FUCK is Roseanne Barr smoking?!?!?!?

Oh. My. SATAN. What in the FUCK is she on?! Dig this shit:

what randhi rhodes said

(calling the working class's candidate a whore) was equivilent to using the N-word in reference to Obama. How women can allow themselves to implode and spew out horrifying misogynism at a woman who has reached higher than any other woman ever has is the reason the dems will not win the presidential election.
Every bit of this is the fault of Howard Dean, John Edwards, john kerry, bill richardson, Ted Kennedy and Barack Obama's boy's club. I am ashamed of what passes for "progressive". It is the left wing anti female taliban.
The purge of feminists from the Democrat party continues...do not be deceived! The entire party has nothing but contempt for its female and blue collar base...they need to clean up their act in order to win will in November!

DA FUCK!?!?!? HILLARY *IS* A CORPORATE WHORE WHO SUCKS DICK TO PUKERT MURDERCOCK, ET AL! And the way Air Fucking America, SPEAKING OF CORPORATE WHORES, is so pro-Hillary, they are REALLY *this damn close* to making me A RABID OBAMA SUPPORTER!!! This has NOTHING to do with feminism, THIS HAS TO DO WITH SPEAKING THE GODDAMN TRUTH!!!!!!!!! Oh and SPARE me this diatribe of Hillary being the candidate for the WORKING CLASS! Did anyone see how much money her and Bill filled on their fucking taxes?!!?!? Yes, I know they didn't come from a rich background (at least Bill didn't, that much is certain) but that was then AND THIS IS NOW! "Left wing anti female taliban"?!?!?! Roseanne, it's long over due time for you to CHANGE YOUR BONG WATER...

4031

4031 DEAD US SOLDIERS...(that's just the ones who died "in theatre" OH GODDAMNIT TO HELLFIRE ON A STICK, don't you just FUCKING HATE that term!? Like it's a fucking Shakespeare or some shit?!?!?! NO COCKSUCKER, THIS IS ***REAL***!!!!) FOR MR. 19%, Prick Cheney and the rest of the BU$Hitler CRIME FAMILY'S *ILLEGAL* WAR/OCCUPATION OF IRAQ FOR OIL.
(And does ANYONE report ANYTHING from Afghanistan anymore?!?!!?)
Notice something!? The number KEEPS GOING UP! And it will CONTINUE TO GO UP...until this fucking BULLSHIT finally comes to a long overdue end. Beyond belief that it was even allowed to happen in the FIRST FUCKING PLACE.
Just for the record, I am going to keep posting posts like this UNTIL THIS BULLSHIT ILLEGAL OCCUPATION COMES TO ITS MUCH OVERDUE END.
Just what in the FUCK is it going to take America?!?!?!?!?!?!? 5,000?! 10,000?! 40,000?!
Oh I'm sorry to bother you, American Fucking Idol is on and you just got a call on your goddamn iFoney!!!
Republitards and their culture of life?????????????????????

P.S. PLEASE Air America, PLEASE fire Randi Rhodes! VIVE NOVA M RADIO!!!
"If you strike me down, I shall become more powerful than you could possibly imagine."

Tuesday, April 8, 2008

Who let the ho's out!

whore (hôr, hr)
n.
1. A prostitute.
2. A person considered sexually promiscuous.
3. A person considered as having compromised principles for personal gain.

from The Free Dictionary.

Monday, April 7, 2008

My HATE mail to Air America!

This is the email I just did send to Air Fucktard America. Enjoy! I would have wrote more, but I made all the points that needed to be made, and I'm not going to waste any more of my fucking time on these worthless cocksucker corporate elitist sacks of shit!!!!!!! Oh and don't forget the P.S.'s at the end!!!! Here y'all go:

Dear Air America CEO: PLEASE fire Randi! VIVE NOVA M!!!!

Hi geniuses...NOT!
Lemme please tell you from the bottom of my heart: PLEASE fire Randi Rhodes, THE GODDESS, so she may go to Nova M and be 900 TIMES more successful!!! So just HOW much is Hillary paying you guys?! Oh don't act like you don't know what I'm talking about, it's SO obvious that even my own shit could figure it out!
What is WRONG with you bloody people! “People” such Blimpo Limpnoodle oxyRU$Hitler Lardass Viagra-boy can say COMPLETELY UNACCEPTABLE crap ON-air, and get away with it; however, Randi SPEAKS THE TRUTH to an audience of PAYING *ADULTS* (in San Francisco, not exactly an UN-liberal place!) and that’s the end of the damn world as we know it, praise jesus and pass the ammo Lord God here we come!
Get REAL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
And who in the HELL does Geraldine “I haven’t freakin done SHIT since running as part of the WEAKEST ASSED TICKET in the Democratic Party’s HISTORY” Ferraro THINK SHE IS?! Other than, IN MY OPINION, a closet cross burner!!!
Yeah, I said it. First Amendment, you rightwing twits, look into it!
Oh and I just LOVE y'all's spiffy NEWSMAX ads!!! I know you turkies are jonesing HARD for money, since you don't know jackshit about radio, BUT DAMN DOG!~!!! Why not just accept some ads from the KKK while you're at it!!!!!!!! I'm sure Fred Phelps has a few nickels lying around too!
I hope to HELL that you scumbag Nazis fire her, so she can A) sue you into total oblivion, and B) go to Nova M Radio Network NovaMRadio.com and with Mike Malloy show the WORLD how REAL liberals roll, and run this motherfucker the way it SHOLD BE!!!!!!!!!!!!! I’ve listened to Randi since 1994 here in Florida, and she’s gotten 11 SHARES on a weak AM station WJNO 1290 (West Palm Beach) SINCE SHE STARTED ON THE AIR THERE, as well as having had 10 SHARES when she was on EVENINGS on WIOD 610 (Miami) AFTER they powered down and it was bled over by music stations from CUBA!!! She is a PROVEN talent; she speaks the TRUTH; she IS the REAL FACE of what THIS COUNTRY WAS FOUNDED UPON, AND SHE WILL ONLY BECOME ***STRONGER***!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
--
I reject your reality and substitute my own!
And a BA BA BOOEY to y'all!
Your Lord and Master,
Lu Cifer
FUCK AIR AMERICA! RANDI RHODES RULES!!!
http://Lu666Cifer.blogspot.com
The answer to 1984...IS 1776!
Fuck Nancy Pelosi...
CONTACT CONGRESS: http://www.CallCongress.org
877-851-6437 or 800-828-0498
"Hitler's syphilis-ridden dreams almost came true. How could it happen? By taking control of the media. An entire country was led by a lunatic... We must protect our First Amendment, before sick dreams become law. Nobody made fun of Hitler??!" -- Perry Farrell from censored cover of RITUAL DE LO HABITUAL!
HAPPY 2008 BC! NEXT YEAR IS 2009 AD SO LONG AS A *DEMOCRAT* WINS THE WHITE HOUSE, AND WE GET MORE *REAL* DEMOCRATS IN CONgress!

P. S. YOU TURDS STILL OWE MIKE MALLOY APPROX. $120,000! HONOR YOUR DEBTS!

P. P. S. I tried my damnedest to NOT use "FOUL LANGUAGE" in this email, yet given your dispicable acts of past and present, FUCK IT! And FUCK YOU ALL! Vive Nova M, Mike Malloy, Randi Rhodes; and in the words of MY generation: UP YOURS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Saturday, April 5, 2008

Air America blows it out their asses AGAIN!!!!!!!!

I'm so fucking goddamn raging with this Randi shit!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I hope y'all heard Mike Malloy last night ripping Air Fucking Retarded Nazi America a well deserved new bleeding asshole last night, and he OWNED their asses good! Fucking $120 GRAND they STILL owe him, and the cocksuckers hide behind goddamn bankrupcy laws, pieces of shit! And I am surprised that a mediocre fucktard has-been twit like Geraldine Ferraro is calling for Randi's ouster. Everyone seems to forget that Gerry's hubby has mob ties and her son was goddamn dealing CRACK and got busted, but she pulled strings and got the son's charges dropped...pot, meet kettle! What kind of DEMOCRATS don't support FREE FUCKING SPEECH?!?!!? Oh I know, teacher pick me!!! CORPORATE SHILLS, that's what. Ding ding ding, the one and only correct answer.
So PLEASE fire Randi, you stupid whores at Air America, for *daring* to say "Hillary Clinton & Geraldin Farro are fucking whores" ON STAGE, IN A NIGHT CLUB IN SAN FRANCISCO (you don't get much more liberal THAN THAT!) TO ADULTS!!! PLEASE let her go to NOVA M and with Mike Malloy, TAKE BACK AMERICA! What BULLSHIT...a progressive radio network, suspending someone for what they said NOT EVEN ON THE AIR!!!!! Watch out, the Nazis are in FULL FUCKING FORCE this year! It'll be amazing if they even allow elections!!! We are steadfastly moving to the "fourth box" aka AMMO...
These fucking scumbag corporate cocksuckers, they did this shit in 2002/03 in the run up to go blow up Iraq for oil, fired Lynn Samuels, fired Richard Bey (NO, not his stupid TV show!), fired Malloy, and on and on and on...we MUST take a stand and let Air America know just how much we are on to their bullshit, and wherever Randi goes, I GO. Been with her since 1994, and goddamn you bitch, I AM NOT ABOUT TO STOP. We ABSOLUTELY MUST stand up for REAL PROGRESSIVE TALK RADIO HOSTS!!!! (So in other words, that rules out pussies like Alan Colmes, and fakes like Ed Shitz!)
Oh yeah, and one more thing: BRUCE P. MAJORS (aka Nascarman) OF WASHINGTON DC IS STILL A PEDOPHILE PSYCHOPATH AND ONE OF THE REASONS I OWN MANY GUNS, BRING IT ON BITCHBOY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Wednesday, April 2, 2008

Support the truckers strike!!!

Took 'em long enough!

If you're a company driver (ie. they pick up your fuel bill) DRIVE AS SLOW AS YOU CAN!

Maybe if we have some goddamn FOOD RIOTS, then MAYBE the average American will put down their fucking iPhone for 3 seconds and PAY ATTENTION TO HOW WE ARE ALL BEING FUCKED BY REPUBLICANS!!!